arrow-leftarrow-largeAsset 3arrow-small-downarrow-leftarrow-rightchevron-leftcircle-arrowcircle-pluscrosseyefacebookfacebook-circleflourish-1flourish-2flourish-3flourish-4flourish-5google-plusinfo-iconinstagraminstagram-circlemenumenu-arrowAsset 1phonephone-receiverrotatesatnavticktripadvisor-circletwittertwitter-circle
020 7403 7059

Live Sport

Below is a list of forthcoming live sports that we will be screening this month.

  • Wednesday 20th September 2017
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English League Cup
      Man Utd vs Burton
  • Thursday 21st September 2017
    • 12:30PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      England vs West Indies 2nd ODI
  • Saturday 23rd September 2017
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      West Ham vs Tottenham
  • Sunday 24th September 2017
    • 4:00PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Brighton vs Newcastle
  • Monday 25th September 2017
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Arsenal vs West Brom
  • Tuesday 26th September 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Spartak Moscow vs Liverpool
  • Wednesday 27th September 2017
    • 12:30PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      England vs West Indies 4th ODI
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Qarabag vs Roma
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea
  • Friday 29th September 2017
    • 12:30PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      England vs West Indies 5th ODI
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      QPR vs Fulham
  • Saturday 30th September 2017
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Huddersfield vs Tottenham
  • Sunday 1st October 2017
    • 2:15PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Everton vs Burnley
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Newcastle vs Liverpool
  • Thursday 5th October 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      World Cup Qualifying
      England vs Slovenia
  • Friday 6th October 2017
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      World Cup Qualifying
      Georgia vs Wales
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      World Cup Qualifying
      Rep of Ireland vs Moldova
  • Saturday 7th October 2017
    • 11:40PM
      Rugby Union:
      Rugby Championship
      Argentina vs Australia
  • Sunday 8th October 2017
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      World Cup Qualifying
      Lithuania vs England
  • Monday 9th October 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      World Cup Qualifying
      Wales vs Rep of Ireland

Christmas

We've got what you need for a great Christmas party including a new festive menu perfectly cooked by our expert chefs, your favourite tipples and a warm, welcoming atmosphere.

Book Now