020 7403 7059

Live Sport

Below is a list of forthcoming live sports that we will be screening this month.

  • Sunday 25th October 2020
    • 2:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Southampton vs Everton
    • 7:15PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Arsenal vs Leicester
  • Monday 26th October 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Burnley vs Tottenham
  • Tuesday 27th October 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Marseille vs Man City
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Liverpool vs FC Midtjylland
  • Wednesday 28th October 2020
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      FK Krasnodar vs Chelsea
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man Utd vs RB Leipzig
  • Thursday 29th October 2020
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      AEK vs Leicester
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Antwerp vs Tottenham
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Arsenal vs Dundalk
  • Friday 30th October 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Wolves vs Crystal Palace
  • Saturday 31st October 2020
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations
      Wales vs Scotland
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations
      Italy vs England
    • 8:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations
      France vs Ireland
  • Sunday 1st November 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Aston Villa vs Southampton
    • 2:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Newcastle vs Everton
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Man Utd vs Arsenal
    • 7:15PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Tottenham vs Brighton
  • Monday 2nd November 2020
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Fulham vs West Brom
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Leeds vs Leicester
  • Tuesday 3rd November 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man City vs Olympiakos
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atalanta vs Liverpool
  • Wednesday 4th November 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Chelsea vs Rennes
  • Thursday 5th November 2020
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Ludogorets vs Tottenham
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Leicester vs Braga
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Arsenal vs Molde

Making Your Christmas

We're now taking enquiries for Christmas, find out more and book your space at The Ship!

FIND OUT MORE

REOPENING FAQs

The Ship is back! Visit our FAQs page for more details on how we're keeping you safe

READ MORE